Dunkin' opened two ner restaurants
"Wissol Group" opend two new Dunkin' Donuts restaurant in Tbilisi at Abashidze 86 and Chavchavadze 37.  "Wissol Group" signed the franchising agreement with Dunkin' Brands in 2014 and plans to open up to 15 restaurants by the end of the year.
Customers can enjoy Frosty Corners' variaty of delicious products at Abashidze 86.
Dunkin’ Donuts currently has more than 11,000 restaurants in 37 countries around the world, including approximately 150 locations across Europe in Germany, Austria, Sweden, Russia, Spain, Bulgaria and the United Kingdom. Dunkin’ Donuts restaurants in Georgia feature the brand’s wide range of hot and cold coffees, espresso, cappuccino, lattes, teas, Coolatta® frozen drinks, bagels, muffins, croissants, donuts, sandwiches and varieties of wraps, all served fast in friendly, convenient locations and at a great value. The brand will also offer regional menu items to cater to local tastes.